26 Dez

Ergebnisse Herren Elite – Weltcup Zolder

Screen shot at 2013-12-26 2.11.24 nachm.

  1. Van der Haar
  2. Bina
  3. Stybar
Rank Name UCI Code Team Result
1 VAN DER HAAR Lars NED19910723 RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM 1:02:41
2 BINA Martin CZE19830521 KWADRO – STANNAH +00:01
3 STYBAR Zdenek CZE19851211 OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM +00:02
4 WALSLEBEN Philipp GER19871119 BKCP – POWERPLUS +00:03
5 PEETERS Rob BEL19850702 TELENET – FIDEA +00:04
6 NYS Sven BEL19760617 CRELAN – KDL +00:04
7 VANTORNOUT Klaas BEL19820519 SUNWEB – NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM +00:05
8 PAUWELS Kevin BEL19840412 SUNWEB – NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM +00:07
9 VAN AMERONGEN Thijs NED19860718 AA DRINK CYCLING TEAM +00:10
10 AERNOUTS Bart BEL19820623 AA DRINK CYCLING TEAM +00:12
11 AERNOUTS Jim BEL19890323 SUNWEB – NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM +00:15
12 WILDHABER Marcel SUI19850517 SCOTT SWISSPOWER MTB RACING TEAM +00:27
13 ALBERT Niels BEL19860205 BKCP – POWERPLUS +00:29
14 BOSMANS Wietse BEL19911230 BKCP – POWERPLUS +00:49
15 TARAMARCAZ Julien SUI19871112 BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM +01:12
16 AL Thijs NED19800616 TELENET – FIDEA +01:13
17 VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy NED19850321 TEAM NATUBALANS – APEX +01:17
18 MEEUSEN Tom BEL19881107 TELENET – FIDEA +01:21
19 MEISEN Marcel GER19890108 KWADRO – STANNAH +01:22
20 GRAND Arnaud SUI19900828 BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM +01:23
21 WUBBEN Niels NED19880220 RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM +01:24
22 ZAHNER Simon SUI19830306 EKZ RACING TEAM +01:26
23 FRANZOI Enrico ITA19820808 SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI +01:31
24 BAMBULA Ondrej CZE19870725 CEZ CYKLO TEAM TABOR +01:32
25 HARING Martin SVK19861224 CK BANSKA BYSTRICA +01:34
26 CHAINEL Steve FRA19830906 AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:34
27 VAN DEN BRAND Twan NED19890122 ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM +01:51
28 GIL Mariusz POL19830506 KWADRO – STANNAH +02:06
29 RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier ESP19791102 LIZARTE +02:18
30 HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor ESP19820124 SPECIALIZED – GARMAR +02:33
31 VAN EMPEL Micki NED19900724 CRELAN – KDL +02:48
32 VAN LEEUWEN Patrick NED19850416 ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM +03:03
33 FIELD Ian GBR19860618 HARGROVES CYCLES +03:15
34 GAVENDA Robert SVK19880115 DUKLA TRENCIN TREK +03:29
35 PAGE Jonathan USA19760916 FUJI / SPY OPTICS +03:30
36 PFINGSTEN Christoph GER19871120 CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE – SHANKS +03:44
37 SCHWEIZER Michael (JR) GER19910705 STEVENS RACING TEAM +03:44
38 KYZIVAT Vladimir CZE19820322 JOHNSON CONTROLS AS ML. BOL. +04:00
39 HANSEN Kenneth DEN19911007 CANNONDALE – HADERSLEV +04:54
40 WEBER Sascha GER19880223 TEAM DIFFERDANGE – LOSCH +05:07
41 PETRUS Lubomir CZE19900717 BKCP – POWERPLUS +05:09
42 NAVARRO VIDAL Agustin ESP19780708 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO – NESTA +05:15
43 SCHOOLER Aaron CAN19850620 H&R BLOCK +05:47
44 DURRIN Jeremy USA19880811 OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES +06:08
45 MAYER Yannick GER19910215 TEAM BAIER LANDSHUT +06:10
46 MCDONALD Zach USA19910213 RAPHA – FOCUS +06:12
47 WALSLEBEN Max GER19900623 NUTRIXXION ABUS +06:34
48 PARBO Joachim DEN19741118 CIELO – CHALLENGE – BICYCLISTA +06:36
49 AMBROZIAK Christoph GER19830718 GUNSHA RACING TEAM +06:45
50 GLAJZA Robert SVK19710611 CK BANSKA BYSTRICA +07:36
51 DIEZ ARRIOLA Jose Antonio ESP19820813 -1LAP
52 EDMOND Angus NZL19760302 STEVENS – MALTENI -1LAP
53 REVELL Alexander NZL19850124 PNP CYCLING CLUB -3LAP
54 VUELTA IZQUIERDO Michel ESP19910212 NESTOR MARTIN -5LAP

 

Senf dazu geben

%d Bloggern gefällt das: